Most Exciting Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn UEFA Club
Friendly Online Streaming Football, Don't miss to watch Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn UEFA Club
Friendly live streaming soccer, Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn Live Streaming Free
Football,Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn live stream,Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn live. Here you FREE to Watch UEFA Club
Friendly Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn live Stream FREE,
Results and Highlights on 13th July...
Live stream and TV info
According to Live Soccer TV, beIN Sport en Español and beIN SPORT will both show coverage of the match throughout the United States.
Sky Sports 1/HD, Sky Go and Sky Sports 1 Ireland will do the same in the United Kingdom.
Competition:
International Friendly Matches
- European Union
Here you find all International Friendly Football matches, like the
national team's friendlies, club friendlies, but also highlight shows
and other smaller events!
Match Details
VFL Wolfsburg
vs.
FC Kobenhavn
Match scheduled: Saturday, July 13
from 18:00 to 19:00
from 18:00 to 19:00
Friendly Match - Nordcup Hamburg (60min Matches)
Sky Sports 1/HD, Sky Go and Sky Sports 1 Ireland will do the same in the United Kingdom.
Well
the big event set to continue from the month of the June but yes
there is a great competition we will see from this event between the
team of the Brazil , Italy , Spain , Mexico , Uruguay , Japan , and
Nigeria . May be at this moment for get some teams but yes there is
allot to see from the FREE to Watch UUEFA Club Friendly Wolfsburg vs Kobenhavn live Stream 1st
and 2nd Qualifying Rounds, Results and Highlights this time .
Club Friendly Soccer Schedule for 13th July
9:03 July 13
11:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Charlton Athletic
12:00 FC Vestsjælland ? - ? Lyngby
12:30 Den Haag ? - ? Swansea C.
13:00 Randers FC ? - ? AGF Aarhus
13:30 Bristol C. ? - ? Rangers
14:00 FC Volendam ? - ? Almere City FC
14:00 Preussen Munster ? - ? FC Twente Enschede
14:00 Wolfsburg ? - ? FC Copenhagen
14:30 VVV Venlo ? - ? Racing Genk
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Munich 1860
15:00 Dunfermline ? - ? Hearts
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue ? - ? Hallescher FC
15:00 FC Groningen ? - ? Helmond Sport
15:00 FC Utrecht ? - ? Emmen
15:00 Greuther Furth ? - ? Augsburg
15:00 Livingston ? - ? Wolverhampton W.
15:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Hertha BSC
15:00 Thailand All Stars ? - ? Manchester U.
16:00 Alfreton ? - ? Burton
16:00 Annan Athletic ? - ? Queen of the South
16:00 Bohemian FC ? - ? Derby County
16:00 Bournemouth ? - ? West Ham U.
16:00 Bray Wanderers ? - ? Port Vale
16:00 Bury ? - ? Sheffield U.
16:00 Doncaster R. ? - ? Motherwell
16:00 Dumbarton ? - ? Partick Thistle
16:00 East Fife ? - ? Cowdenbeath
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? VfR Aalen
16:00 Elgin City ? - ? Inverness C.T.
16:00 Forfar Athletic ? - ? FC Dundee
16:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? Hoffenheim
16:00 Greenock Morton ? - ? St. Johnstone
16:00 Hamburger SV ? - ? Braunschweig
16:00 Kaiserslautern ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
16:00 Kidderminster ? - ? Walsall
16:00 Peterborough U. ? - ? Queens Park R.
16:00 Peterhead ? - ? Ross County
16:00 Preston North End ? - ? Liverpool
16:00 RKC Waalwijk ? - ? Ajax Amsterdam
19:00 Ingolstadt ? - ? Monchengladbach
19:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Bayern Munich
20:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
Club Friendly Soccer Schedule for 13th July
9:03 July 13
11:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Charlton Athletic
12:00 FC Vestsjælland ? - ? Lyngby
12:30 Den Haag ? - ? Swansea C.
13:00 Randers FC ? - ? AGF Aarhus
13:30 Bristol C. ? - ? Rangers
14:00 FC Volendam ? - ? Almere City FC
14:00 Preussen Munster ? - ? FC Twente Enschede
14:00 Wolfsburg ? - ? FC Copenhagen
14:30 VVV Venlo ? - ? Racing Genk
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Munich 1860
15:00 Dunfermline ? - ? Hearts
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue ? - ? Hallescher FC
15:00 FC Groningen ? - ? Helmond Sport
15:00 FC Utrecht ? - ? Emmen
15:00 Greuther Furth ? - ? Augsburg
15:00 Livingston ? - ? Wolverhampton W.
15:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Hertha BSC
15:00 Thailand All Stars ? - ? Manchester U.
16:00 Alfreton ? - ? Burton
16:00 Annan Athletic ? - ? Queen of the South
16:00 Bohemian FC ? - ? Derby County
16:00 Bournemouth ? - ? West Ham U.
16:00 Bray Wanderers ? - ? Port Vale
16:00 Bury ? - ? Sheffield U.
16:00 Doncaster R. ? - ? Motherwell
16:00 Dumbarton ? - ? Partick Thistle
16:00 East Fife ? - ? Cowdenbeath
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? VfR Aalen
16:00 Elgin City ? - ? Inverness C.T.
16:00 Forfar Athletic ? - ? FC Dundee
16:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? Hoffenheim
16:00 Greenock Morton ? - ? St. Johnstone
16:00 Hamburger SV ? - ? Braunschweig
16:00 Kaiserslautern ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
16:00 Kidderminster ? - ? Walsall
16:00 Peterborough U. ? - ? Queens Park R.
16:00 Peterhead ? - ? Ross County
16:00 Preston North End ? - ? Liverpool
16:00 RKC Waalwijk ? - ? Ajax Amsterdam
19:00 Ingolstadt ? - ? Monchengladbach
19:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Bayern Munich
20:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
No comments:
Post a Comment